Kategorie D10C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  1.03 km, prevyseni     0 m,  6 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 2 = 10:02:00

Kategorie D10N

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  1.03 km, prevyseni     0 m,  6 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
? Parkanova Veronika SJH 9751 C 24 = 10:24:00 ......................... VAK C 26 = 10:26:00 ? Kubickova Bara SJH 9551 C 28 = 10:28:00 232329 Cechova Tereza SJI 9852 C 30 = 10:30:00 ? Romanovska Frantiska SJH 9453 C 32 = 10:32:00

Kategorie D12C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  1.29 km, prevyseni     0 m,  9 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 8 = 10:08:00 04536 Vobornikova Alena CTB 9451 B 10 = 10:10:00 232500 Fialova Vera TTR 9451 C 12 = 10:12:00 220400 Dolezelova Katerina PZR 9559 C 14 = 10:14:00 ? Benesova Jana SJH 9451 C 16 = 10:16:00 00114 Svobodova Klara ZBM 9454 C 18 = 10:18:00 51353 Ticha Tereza TJH 9451 C 20 = 10:20:00

Kategorie D14C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.08 km, prevyseni     0 m, 14 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 10 = 10:10:00 ? Sramkova Michaela SJH 9352 C 12 = 10:12:00 232855 Novakova Alzbeta CTB 9351 C 14 = 10:14:00 219247 Tepla Barbora SJI 9351 B 16 = 10:16:00 ? Benesova Iveta SJH 9351 C 18 = 10:18:00 232496 Urbanova Johana PZR 9251 C 20 = 10:20:00 00122 Zavrelova Jana ZBM 9256 C 22 = 10:22:00 neregistro 04630 Kralova Linda JHB 9351 C 24 = 10:24:00 53142 Cetverikova Zdenka CHT 7854 C 26 = 10:26:00 53722 Koporova Petra ZBM 9353 C 28 = 10:28:00 04752 Vobornikova Katerina CTB 9252 B 30 = 10:30:00 49313 Jemelikova Denisa ZBM 9351 C 32 = 10:32:00

Kategorie D16C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.37 km, prevyseni     0 m, 12 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 2 = 10:02:00 53655 Lichovnikova Alena PZR 9052 C 4 = 10:04:00 53452 Reznickova Tereza SJI 9056 B 6 = 10:06:00 49820 Stastnikova Katerina JHB 9154 C 8 = 10:08:00 232497 Fialova Zuzana TTR 9051 C 10 = 10:10:00 232351 Zemanova Petra KTA 9051 C 12 = 10:12:00 00106 Kolarikova Anna ZBM 9151 C 14 = 10:14:00 53173 Bouckova Lenka CHT 9152 C 16 = 10:16:00 04680 Kucerova Lucie PZR 9051 B 18 = 10:18:00 301266 Boudova Zuzana SJI 9055 A 20 = 10:20:00

Kategorie D18C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.43 km, prevyseni     0 m, 14 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 1 = 10:01:00 301283 Petrackova Klara SJI 9251 A 3 = 10:03:00 416226 Stursova Michaela CHT 8852 B 5 = 10:05:00 04540 Kucerova Marie PZR 8851 B 7 = 10:07:00 ? Lazarkova Jana RUZ 8857 C 9 = 10:09:00 52962 Vondrakova Katerina SJI 8951 C 11 = 10:11:00 00116 Klusackova Zuzana TTR 9151 A 13 = 10:13:00 53615 Kralova Iveta JHB 8952 B 15 = 10:15:00 49831 Bulvova Tereza CHT 8854 C 17 = 10:17:00 232483 Lapcakova Nadezda PZR 8853 C 19 = 10:19:00 52335 Kafkova Tereza SJI 8956 B 21 = 10:21:00

Kategorie D21C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  3.53 km, prevyseni     0 m, 17 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 3 = 10:03:00 52369 Tomsu Lucie JHB 8051 C 5 = 10:05:00 0.30170 51923 Kodysova Eva RUZ 8151 C 7 = 10:07:00 0.49650 52330 Palatova Petra ZBM 8658 R 9 = 10:09:00 0.77050 51982 Matrasova Vendula CHT 8251 C 11 = 10:11:00 0.27610 51969 Kamenicka Lenka OSN 6955 C 13 = 10:13:00 0.66540 52025 Rambouskova Hana ZBM 8860 A 15 = 10:15:00 515504 Blechova Lenka CHT 8053 C 17 = 10:17:00 0.76290 52305 Panackova Lucie SJI 8756 C 19 = 10:19:00 51780 Kodysova Hana RUZ 8051 C 21 = 10:21:00 0.64050 52230 Dvorackova Jana TTR 7852 C 23 = 10:23:00 0.28980 52064 Stepanska Adela ZBM 8870 A 25 = 10:25:00 0.06180 51829 Stastna Alena CTB 7351 C 27 = 10:27:00 0.47150 53167 Svecova Iva CHT 7151 C 29 = 10:29:00 0.49150 52356 Hrstkova Vladena JHB 8753 A 31 = 10:31:00 0.12510 416123 Lazarkova Dita RUZ 8753 C 33 = 10:33:00 52298 Chudikova Barbora SJI 7850 E 35 = 10:35:00 0.89630 51838 Gregorova Lenka CTB 8351 C 37 = 10:37:00 0.53790 515158 Ratkovska Lenka TTR 8551 C 39 = 10:39:00 0.34980 52007 Kadlecova Eva ZBM 7861 C 41 = 10:41:00 0.46930 301257 Kratochvilova Lucie SJI 8755 C 43 = 10:43:00 49376 Kabathova Eva ZBM 8966 A 45 = 10:45:00 0.04650 08700 Bulvova Hana CHT 6655 C 47 = 10:47:00 0.55090 52060 Janska Eva LBM 8451 C 49 = 10:49:00 0.35820 52075 Stratilova Marie ZBM 8751 A 51 = 10:51:00 0.14640 51900 Rosecka Alena PZR 5654 C 53 = 10:53:00 0.62290 301294 Madrova Hana SJI 8763 B 55 = 10:55:00 232869 Fialova Hana CTB 8753 C 57 = 10:57:00 52242 Nesporova Marie TTR 7251 C 59 = 10:59:00 0.38040 232005 Kabathova Jitka ZBM 5582 C 61 = 11:01:00 52247 Dosbabova Magda TTR 8152 C 63 = 11:03:00 0.42680 51765 Tvaruzkova Petra SJI 8452 R 65 = 11:05:00 0.79450

Kategorie D21D

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.37 km, prevyseni     0 m, 12 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 28 = 10:28:00 49675 Chmelikova Katerina VBM 8253 C 30 = 10:30:00 0.32900 53136 Zemlickova Tereza CTB 7151 C 32 = 10:32:00 0.03610 53177 Smidova Stanislava CHT 8751 C 34 = 10:34:00 224888 Lhotska Jana TTR 8151 C 36 = 10:36:00 0.02740 232874 Pelikanova Lenka CTB 8061 C 38 = 10:38:00 0.06340 49816 Kuncirova Milena JHB 6452 C 40 = 10:40:00 232359 Zemanova Alena KTA 6351 C 42 = 10:42:00 232871 Stastna Hana CTB 7051 C 44 = 10:44:00 0.02470 232492 Vesela Dana PZR 6868 C 46 = 10:46:00 0.05530 neregistro 301647 Hudeckova Helena KTA 6951 C 48 = 10:48:00 04635 Zahorcova Alzbeta CHT 8653 C 50 = 10:50:00 0.15130 232857 Novakova Alena CTB 6551 C 52 = 10:52:00

Kategorie D35C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.43 km, prevyseni     0 m, 14 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 29 = 10:29:00 301373 Dokulilova Eva SJI 6250 C 31 = 10:31:00 301356 Jirku Zdenka SJH 5755 C 33 = 10:33:00 53132 Gregorova Bibiana CTB 6852 C 35 = 10:35:00 52237 Syslova Iva TTR 6151 C 37 = 10:37:00 51925 Ticha Jana TJH 6451 C 39 = 10:39:00 51957 Zemlickova Jindra CHT 5751 C 41 = 10:41:00 52358 Hrstkova Dana JHB 6051 C 43 = 10:43:00 52968 Jahodova Marie SJI 6355 C 45 = 10:45:00 53261 Kucharova Ada TBM 5855 C 47 = 10:47:00 0.04540 ? Perinkova Irena BBM 6550 C 49 = 10:49:00 52307 Kucerova Vladimira PZR 6460 C 51 = 10:51:00 00109 Benesova Iva SJH 7051 C 53 = 10:53:00 0.00530 51837 Vobornikova Eva CTB 6851 C 55 = 10:55:00 0.14520 303944 Klusackova Jitka TTR 6152 C 57 = 10:57:00 53193 Cechova Zuzana SJI 6951 C 59 = 10:59:00

Kategorie D45C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.04 km, prevyseni     0 m, 14 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 12 = 10:12:00 220397 Fialova Dana TTR 6153 C 14 = 10:14:00 08704 Kucerova Anna PZR 4859 C 16 = 10:16:00 51897 Jansova Alena CHT 5852 C 18 = 10:18:00 301240 Boudna Jaroslava SJI 4275 C 20 = 10:20:00 416338 Hudeckova Alena KTA 4351 C 22 = 10:22:00 49821 Krizova Zdenka PZR 5051 C 24 = 10:24:00 52253 Oralkova Libuse TTR 5351 C 26 = 10:26:00

Kategorie D55C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.04 km, prevyseni     0 m, 14 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 2 = 10:02:00

Kategorie H10C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  0.99 km, prevyseni     0 m,  7 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 20 = 10:20:00 219331 Ptacek Patrik BBM 9800 C 22 = 10:22:00 253124 Fryba Dominik SJI 9702 C 24 = 10:24:00 00119 Svoboda Lukas ZBM 9500 C 26 = 10:26:00 neregistro 301292 Ptacek Pavel BBM 9600 C 28 = 10:28:00 00111 Vacek Vojtech SJI 9602 C 30 = 10:30:00

Kategorie H10N

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  1.03 km, prevyseni     0 m,  6 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 6 = 10:06:00 ? Perinka Simon BBM 9700 C 8 = 10:08:00 232867 Pravec David CHT C 10 = 10:10:00 neregistro 00104 Prochazka Jiri ZBM 9805 C 12 = 10:12:00

Kategorie H12C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  1.44 km, prevyseni     0 m, 12 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 3 = 10:03:00 08701 Vesely Jan PZR 9501 C 5 = 10:05:00 232322 Cech Jan SJI 9601 C 7 = 10:07:00 53145 Novotny Vojtech CHT 9502 C 9 = 10:09:00 53125 Patek Jaroslav PZR 9303 C 11 = 10:11:00 51995 Kamenicky Jeronym OSN 9549 C 13 = 10:13:00 53155 Jelinek Lukas CHT 9401 C 15 = 10:15:00 416222 Stastny Jan CTB 9402 C 17 = 10:17:00 230664 Jasek Otakar ZBM 9422 C 19 = 10:19:00 232865 Marek Vojtech CHT 9301 C 21 = 10:21:00 410320 Jordanov Alexandr VBM 9501 C 23 = 10:23:00 00127 Malek Jan PZR 9505 C 25 = 10:25:00 232421 Cizek Petr TJH 9402 C 27 = 10:27:00 neregistro 301239 Pokorny Ondrej SJI 9401 B 29 = 10:29:00 53141 Hledik Jakub CHT 9501 C 31 = 10:31:00 53149 Skryja Ondrej PZR 9502 C 33 = 10:33:00

Kategorie H14C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.45 km, prevyseni     0 m, 13 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 4 = 10:04:00 53153 Novotny Matej CHT 9106 C 6 = 10:06:00 53137 Zanda Matej CTB 9201 B 8 = 10:08:00 301219 Skrabanek Matej SJI 9203 C 10 = 10:10:00 224907 Koutny Tomas TTR 9302 B 12 = 10:12:00 232880 Jelinek Michal CHT 9209 C 14 = 10:14:00 08023 Cernik Vaclav OSN 9248 C 16 = 10:16:00 410750 Hudecek Petr KTA 9201 C 18 = 10:18:00 232866 Malek Jiri CTB 9203 C 20 = 10:20:00 52158 Krejsa Vladimir CHT 9202 B 22 = 10:22:00 301293 Jakoubek Jakub SJI 9303 B 24 = 10:24:00 232348 Sitar Vaclav PZR 9202 B 26 = 10:26:00 53151 Smid Jakub CHT 9206 C 28 = 10:28:00 303912 Klusacek Jan TTR 9301 B 30 = 10:30:00 51993 Kamenicky Tobias OSN 9339 B 32 = 10:32:00 53411 Gregor Petr CTB 9301 C 34 = 10:34:00 301278 Suchy Jiri SJI 9201 B 36 = 10:36:00 53174 Lustyk Martin CHT 9208 C 38 = 10:38:00

Kategorie H16C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.92 km, prevyseni     0 m, 15 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
? Kohout Daniel TTR 9005 C 13 = 10:13:00 53156 Hajek Lukas CHT 9103 B 15 = 10:15:00 53134 Zemlicka Tomas CTB 9102 C 17 = 10:17:00 08707 Pavlik David PZR 9002 B 19 = 10:19:00 410702 Jasek Jindrich TBM 9110 B 21 = 10:21:00 04682 Kaser Dan JHB 9103 B 23 = 10:23:00 53489 Jemelik Hynek ZBM 9102 A 25 = 10:25:00 53148 Burkon Tomas CHT 9105 C 27 = 10:27:00 51355 Tichy Tomas TJH 9201 A 29 = 10:29:00 301218 Snobr Michal SJI 9102 B 31 = 10:31:00 53114 Cejka Petr CTB 9103 C 33 = 10:33:00 224906 Koutny Michal TTR 9007 C 35 = 10:35:00 08711 Vesely Martin PZR 9101 C 37 = 10:37:00 04632 Stefec Jaroslav CHT 9101 B 39 = 10:39:00 232859 Ruzicka Adam TTR 9006 B 41 = 10:41:00

Kategorie H18C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  3.62 km, prevyseni     0 m, 18 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
301212 Dedic Filip ZBM 8836 A 1 = 10:01:00 08705 Havelka Pavel PZR 8904 C 3 = 10:03:00 ? Piro Matej TTR 8802 C 5 = 10:05:00 232031 Zimmermann Stepan ZBM 9101 A 7 = 10:07:00 04633 Zahorec Matous CHT 8801 C 9 = 10:09:00 49824 Hladilek Jan PZR 8814 B 11 = 10:11:00 232040 Nykodym Milos ZBM 9005 A 13 = 10:13:00

Kategorie H21C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  4.22 km, prevyseni     0 m, 22 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 2 = 10:02:00 51774 Prosek Michal SJI 7823 C 4 = 10:04:00 0.43340 00121 Konig Lukas ZBM 8001 C 6 = 10:06:00 0.52120 52161 Krejsa Martin CHT 9001 A 8 = 10:08:00 0.17130 53699 Koci Martin VBM 8702 A 10 = 10:10:00 0.03560 04681 Hajek Stepan CTB 8901 B 12 = 10:12:00 0.26850 52764 Fiala Jan BBM 7205 C 14 = 10:14:00 0.73580 51830 Stastny Karel CTB 7901 C 16 = 10:16:00 0.60330 51772 Lauerman Jan SJI 7419 E 18 = 10:18:00 0.91090 52304 Kysilko Zdenek CHT 8601 B 20 = 10:20:00 0.63240 53264 Prochazka Jiri TBM 7633 C 22 = 10:22:00 0.82980 52246 Veznik Roman TTR 7901 C 24 = 10:24:00 0.54740 515090 Pulec Pavel VBM 6201 C 26 = 10:26:00 51894 Drahokoupil Ales VOV 8501 C 28 = 10:28:00 neregistro 301547 Braveny Adam VBM 8801 A 30 = 10:30:00 0.26790 51990 Kamenicky Matej OSN 9036 A 32 = 10:32:00 0.26340 515159 Kriz Lukas TTR 8201 C 34 = 10:34:00 0.29760 52325 Benes Lukas SJI 8600 C 36 = 10:36:00 0.10320 53500 Poledna Miroslav RUZ 8001 C 38 = 10:38:00 0.20380 52054 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM 8242 C 40 = 10:40:00 0.78430 53269 Hajek Ondrej TBM 7511 C 42 = 10:42:00 0.80920 51706 Koc Zdenek MKP 4700 C 44 = 10:44:00 0.35900 00101 Zridkavesely Libor ZBM 7207 E 46 = 10:46:00 0.91880 52175 Krejsa Jan CHT 8701 A 48 = 10:48:00 0.67870 53201 Vesely Martin ZBM 7502 C 50 = 10:50:00 0.64640 51929 Tichy Martin TJH 6401 C 52 = 10:52:00 0.46330 51960 Kamenicky Radan OSN 6004 C 54 = 10:54:00 0.41910 53285 Mazal Zdenek VBM 8103 C 56 = 10:56:00 0.80470 515117 Mazur Martin ZBM 8701 A 58 = 10:58:00 0.11710 52331 Kadlec Jan SJI 8306 C 60 = 11:00:00 0.58490 52333 Chaloupka Martin CHT 7301 C 62 = 11:02:00 0.50540 08871 Kabath David ZBM 8433 C 64 = 11:04:00 0.85510 53271 Ptacek Pavel BBM 6508 C 66 = 11:06:00 0.73770 52303 Kuban Michal CHT 8505 C 68 = 11:08:00 0.57730 301360 Korecky Miroslav TEM 7901 C 70 = 11:10:00 0.60950 500167 Barrable Nick TBM 7447 E 72 = 11:12:00 0.86870 52353 Stupal Frantisek JPV 8603 A 74 = 11:14:00 0.71810 49689 Stehlik Martin ZBM 8503 R 76 = 11:16:00 0.82340 51980 Matras Tomas CHT 8001 C 78 = 11:18:00 0.69690 08908 Krticka Jan KON 7931 C 80 = 11:20:00 0.61420 51770 Venhoda Milan SJI 7104 C 82 = 11:22:00 0.82200 00130 Patek Richard ZBM 7609 C 84 = 11:24:00 0.54750 500580 Prasil Marek SJI 7313 E 86 = 11:26:00 0.91740 303927 Klusacek Matej TTR 8901 A 88 = 11:28:00 0.41780

Kategorie H21D

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  3.07 km, prevyseni     0 m, 16 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 33 = 10:33:00 219332 Vesely Ivo PZR 6707 C 35 = 10:35:00 0.09730 neregistro 253125 Fryba Robert SJI 6802 C 37 = 10:37:00 0.09950 08710 Kriz Martin PZR 7801 C 39 = 10:39:00 0.03910 04678 Hanousek Martin CTB 7910 C 41 = 10:41:00 neregistro 04638 Vacek Frantisek CHT 7001 C 43 = 10:43:00 0.16030 52240 Dvoracek Jan TTR 7701 C 45 = 10:45:00 0.35280 08708 Sima Pavel PZR 7838 C 47 = 10:47:00 0.11120 53630 Vasek Miroslav JHB 7801 C 49 = 10:49:00 0.04510 51977 Nechanicky Radim CHT 7701 C 51 = 10:51:00 232875 Klusacek Ludek CTB 7802 C 53 = 10:53:00 52302 Kuban Jiri CHT 8401 C 55 = 10:55:00 0.26540 00110 Vacek Milan SJI 6901 C 57 = 10:57:00 51978 Malina Leos CHT 7801 C 59 = 10:59:00

Kategorie H35C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  3.62 km, prevyseni     0 m, 18 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 20 = 10:20:00 301209 Kinc Vladimir PZR 6008 C 22 = 10:22:00 ? Benes Jan SJH 7001 C 24 = 10:24:00 0.01700 53675 Lichovnik Tomas PZR 6401 C 26 = 10:26:00 301300 Dokulil Miroslav SJI 6101 C 28 = 10:28:00 53217 Chmelik Ales VBM 4732 C 30 = 10:30:00 232741 Novohradsky Jan PZR 5309 C 32 = 10:32:00 49651 Bauer Emil VBM 4410 C 34 = 10:34:00 49829 Kuncir Jaroslav JHB 6301 C 36 = 10:36:00 51836 Vobornik Petr CTB 6601 C 38 = 10:38:00 51899 Kopacek Miroslav CHT 6049 C 40 = 10:40:00 08698 Pavlik Ladislav PZR 5801 C 42 = 10:42:00 51141 Kubicko Petr SJH 6901 C 44 = 10:44:00 ? Koutny Vladimir TTR 6103 C 46 = 10:46:00 neregistro 301246 Benes Vladimir SJI 5801 C 48 = 10:48:00 04644 Skryja Borivoj PZR 6106 C 50 = 10:50:00 52963 Rajnosek Zdenek KSU 6345 C 52 = 10:52:00 53140 Zanda Jan CTB 6701 C 54 = 10:54:00 410394 Suk Marek PZR 6701 C 56 = 10:56:00 52238 Sysel Svatobor TTR 6202 C 58 = 10:58:00 0.09700 51140 Parkan Jiri SJH 6801 C 60 = 11:00:00 410321 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM 6501 C 62 = 11:02:00 301295 Kafka Vaclav SJI 6001 C 64 = 11:04:00 52248 Nespor Jan TTR 6101 C 66 = 11:06:00 0.28040

Kategorie H45C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  3.07 km, prevyseni     0 m, 16 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 3 = 10:03:00 52327 Stefec Jaroslav CHT 5801 C 5 = 10:05:00 52251 Koudelny Jiri TTR 5401 C 7 = 10:07:00 303960 Klusacek Martin TTR 5601 C 9 = 10:09:00 51953 Matras Jaroslav CHT 5301 C 11 = 10:11:00 52252 Oralek Miroslav TTR 5201 C 13 = 10:13:00 51955 Zemlicka Zbynek CHT 5501 C 15 = 10:15:00 08011 Cernik Zdenek OSN 6025 C 17 = 10:17:00 53157 Zahorec Frantisek CHT 5502 C 19 = 10:19:00 52310 Sima Ladislav PZR 5201 C 21 = 10:21:00 51949 Starka Frantisek CHT 4801 C 23 = 10:23:00 52360 Kopecky Zdenek JHB 6001 C 25 = 10:25:00

Kategorie H55C

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  2.44 km, prevyseni     0 m, 14 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 7 = 10:07:00 53651 Dobias Jaroslav PZR 4501 C 9 = 10:09:00 416215 Kruml Frantisek TTR 3601 C 11 = 10:11:00 410398 Denemarek Oldrich BBM 5100 C 13 = 10:13:00 49847 Pospisil Jiri PZR 4321 C 15 = 10:15:00 51920 Kodys Vaclav RUZ 5105 C 17 = 10:17:00 51989 Blecha Ladislav FJI 5106 C 19 = 10:19:00 52308 Pelz Lubomir PZR 4901 C 21 = 10:21:00 52162 Matejka Leo SJI 3325 C 23 = 10:23:00 301345 Grundel Ivan SJH 4201 C 25 = 10:25:00 08706 Nepejchal Bohumil PZR 3904 C 27 = 10:27:00

Kategorie HDR

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati  1.03 km, prevyseni     0 m,  6 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 0 = 10:00:00 ......................... VAK C 0 = 10:00:00 ......................... VAK C 0 = 10:00:00 ......................... VAK C 0 = 10:00:00 00124 Kafka Matej SJI 9903 C 0 = 10:00:00 52357 Kolasny Jan JHB C 0 = 10:00:00 neregistro 49830 Kopecka Kristyna JHB 0151 C 0 = 10:00:00 52359 Kopecka Sarka JHB 9951 C 0 = 10:00:00 ? Kratina Ondrej TTR 0102 C 0 = 10:00:00 neregistro 00128 Milicevic Marin PZR 9901 C 0 = 10:00:00 52235 Nespor Jan TTR 0101 C 0 = 10:00:00 00140 Petrackova Kristyna SJI 9851 C 0 = 10:00:00 00112 Vackova Anna SJI 9854 C 0 = 10:00:00 53133 Vobornik Jakub CTB 0001 C 0 = 10:00:00 53200 Zanda Jan CTB 9901 C 0 = 10:00:00 53199 Svec Martin CHT 9902 C 0 = 10:00:00 53175 Svec Petr CHT 9901 C 0 = 10:00:00

Kategorie TPR

08.04.2006 3. Liga Vysociny - startovní listina

delka trati 2040. km, prevyseni     0 m, 11 kontrol           tisteno 06.04.2006   23:24

st.c SI-cip prijmeni a jmeno reg.cis lic start ranking
......................... VAK C 0 = 10:00:00 ......................... VAK C 0 = 10:00:00 ......................... VAK C 0 = 10:00:00 ......................... VAK C 0 = 10:00:00 410324 Jaskova Monika TBM 6363 C 0 = 10:00:00 0.00610 219248 Sucha Eva SJI 6851 C 0 = 10:00:00 0.01980